Baixar em formato PDF

Equipe Aspirante e 1º Dan:

BANDEIRANTES A
Conrado Cotomacio
Vitor Taranto
Leonardo Se Kwang Ahn
Cristiane Yamaguchi
Antonio Werneck
BANDEIRANTES B
Ana Carolina Zugaib
Natália Ximene Neves Martire
Fabian Rodrigo Huanca Millan
Paula Hasstenteufel
Carlos Haruo Adachi
BUNKYO A
Daniel Ogata
Ana Luiza Decloedt
Andre Nakasato
Lincoln Hirakawa
Bruno Gatti
R: Daniel Oshiro
BUNKYO B
Henrique Yamauchi
Juliana Yamaguchi
Edmar Hatamura
Ricardo Yamamoto
Beca Arruda
R: Pedro Henrique Minamidani
FUKUHAKU A
Shuri Ito
Fernando Yoshio Nakagawa
Leandro Garlindo
Gustavo Lucas Higa
Flavio Tsuneo Nakagawa
FUKUHAKU B
-
-
Nilson Mifune
Marcio Minoru Suzuki
Dyn Yamaguti
KOKUSHIKAN
-
-
Milton Ota
Gustavo Furukawa
Felipe Christov
MIE A
Vitor Hitoshi Tsujiguchi
Felippe José Campos
Gerson Teruhiko Akutsu
Daniel Costa
William Endo Freire
MIE B
Renato Nishikawara
Renan Zapata Moreno
Henrique Takii
Jun Kimura
Shohei Shibagaki
MIE C
Franki Itinoce
Diana Calza
Soraya Izappia de Varela
Ricardo Yagi
Rafael Kenji Nakatsu
NIKKYOJI A
Ricardo Murakoshi
Vinicius de Alencar da Rocha
Roberto Igor Neves Duarte Leal
Daniel Costas Monteiro Resende
Edison Takehiko Yanagita
NIKKYOJI B
Aline Miki Hentona Nakauchi
Hélida Ayako Kotani
Jorge Kazuo Nakauchi
Ricadro Odakura Costa Silva
Nelwton Nobuyiki Miyazaki
PIRATININGA
-
-
Ferrucio Duro
Vitor Sala
Daniel Sala
RUDGE RAMOS A
Antonio Barros
Ronilson Denis Salva
Joao Paulo Suguino
Alexandre Ouno Atoji
Koji Ito
RUDGE RAMOS B
Andrea Kelley
Carolina Cipriano
Rogério Destro
Mario A. Nogueira
Andrew Alvin
RUDGE RAMOS C
Gustavo Jun Yamaguchi (MI)
Ossami Endo (MI)
Douglas Aun Kryvcun
Maria Laura F. D. Guimarães
Pedro Toledo Almeida
SAGA
Eduardo Colella
Tye Fraccari
Patricia Terazaki
Crsitina Colella
Augusto Coelho
SEIBUKAN
-
-
Paulo Corrêa
Felipe Kaneshiro
Carlos Martins
SUZANO A
Vinicius Marques Sobrino
Daniel Takashi Ueda
Nelson Souto Junior
Pedro Tanaka Gomes
Fábio Tetsuo Ueda
SUZANO B
Rosana Evaristo Cruz Vicenti
Bárbara Bernardo Queiroz
Kátia Yumi Ueda
Patrícia Tanaka Gomes
Cecília Megumi Arakaki
VILA MORAES
Fatima Yamamoto
Reinaldo Satake
Mariana Sonoda
Priscila Takaki
Anderson Honorato dos Santos
MISTO A
-
Fernando A. F. Rosa (JA)
Alexandre Roschel (JA)
Fernando Eduardo Queiroz (SU)
Maria Elise da Cruz Vicenti (SU)
MISTO B
-
Hiroshi Tsutsumiuchi (VM)
Danniel Yasaka (VM)
Fabio Harano (SA)
Ricardo Biaggio (SA)
MISTO C
-
Ivan Benaduce Casella (BA)
Alexandre S. Maeda (BA)
Felipe Pereira Teixeira (SC)
Brian Hiroshi Villanueva (SC)