Baixar em formato PDF

Equipe 2º Dan e Acima:

BANDEIRANTES A
Eduardo Muzzette da Costa
Adrian Yu Yoneda
Marcio Shindy Fukamizu
André Setsuo Fukamizu
Alexandre Tadahito Ebihara
BANDEIRANTES B
Leonardo Marui Cosentino
Alberto Kojima
Tiemi Uchiyama
Kazuyuki Fukamizu
Masuaki Takahashi
BANDEIRANTES C
-
-
Silvio Yoshinori Uchiyama
Luciana Yoshie Uchiyama
Nelson Tomio Miyajima
BANDEIRANTES D
Douglas Hayashi
Guilherme Muzzette da Costa
Patrícia Kimie Uchiyama
Gerson Shimada
Daniel Sanches
BUNKYO A
Heiji Kariya
Ronaldo Omasa
Vitor Zen Tachibana
Flavio Hayashi
Jogi Sato
R: Edson Matsumoto
BUNKYO B
Pedro Pellacani
Fausto Horiguti
Bruno Lee
Rafael Kodato
Constantino Messinis
R: Richard Simpson
BUNKYO C
Harumi Shimokawa
Lara Yu M Tachibana
Vivian Mari Omasa
Tabita Saez
Mariana Harumi C Tsukamoto
FUKUHAKU A
Nelson Takeshi Ueno
Rodrigo Yukio Kimura
Carlos Sugimoto
Daniel dos Santos Matsuoka
Paulo de Tarso
FUKUHAKU B
Bruno Hayashi
Noboru Kinoshita
Marcia Miyuki Hayashi
Marcos Kenta Yamamoto
Ricardo Jungi Hayashi
FUKUHAKU C
-
Willian Jun Kimura
Adriano Ito
William Shuhei Fujikura
Oscar Yukio Hayashi
JACAREÍ
Sonia Ushiyama (SA)
Mauricio Miyaji (SA)
Solange Satie Okaji
Jorge Hiroshi Miyoshi
Kunihiro Okaji
KOKUSHIKAN
-
Marcelo Gonçalvez Pinto
Eduardo Massayuki Nakazima
Ângelo Ossamichi Yamaguchi
Coichi Urano
MIE A
Celso Tsuyoshi Takayama
Maria Carolina Kiyouko Takeuchi
Edson Massayuki Shiono
Alberto Massumi Takayama
Katsumi Fujiwara
MIE B
Erina Megumi Nagaya
Marcia Kayo Shibagaki
Aline Lie Kimura
Leonardo Hideto Nagaya
Nelson Massahiro Tsuboi
MIE C
-
-
Flavio Ryoiti Kimura
Taeko Takeuchi
Eduardo Kenji Watanabe
NIKKYOJI
Grace Kaori Ito
Thiago Norio Kawamura
Leonardo Hayato Iwakiri
Gustavo Lyou Ito
Leandro Omine
RUDGE RAMOS A
Silvio Yoshikawa
Yutaka Miyazawa
Alexandre H. Hiraga
Lilian Natsumi Miyazawa
Tetsuya Yoshimura
RUDGE RAMOS B
Joao Paulo R. Ridolfi
Marques Hamada
André Atoji
Bruno Batistini
Sadao Miyazawa
RUDGE RAMOS C
Eduardo Koiti Tanaka (SU)
Marcelo Forlani Pereira (SU)
Carlos Suguino
Leandro Z. Rocha
Luiz F. Oliveira
SAGA
Jony H H Sugo
Ricardo Brancatelli
Mario Terazaki
Kimi Tumkus
Ricardo Yocaichiya
SANTA CATARINA
-
Bruno Minori Sato (NI)
Luiz F. Souza
Elzami Miwa Onaka
Ernesto Eisaku Onaka
SÃO CARLOS A
Kenji Nakahara Rocha
Paulo Gilberto Bertoni
Dalton Yamamoto
Frank S. Yonamine
Yashiro Yamamoto
SÃO CARLOS B
Mário César (SE)
Roberto Miyazato (SE)
Harumi Nakahara Rocha
Sullivan Kazuhiro Tanaka
Rodrigo Elias Bianchi
SEIBUKAN
Emy Toida
Jundi Toida
Choji Toida
Kenji Toida
Fudio Toida
SUZANO A
Érika Keiko de Souza Ashiushi
Rafael Rocha Guillaumon
Marcos Yuji Nakashima
Rodrigo Arakaki
Luiz Cláudio Rocha Guillaumon
SUZANO B
Maria Paula Rocha Guillaumon
Ronaldo Seiji Nakashima
Vinicius Vicenti
Bruno Tsutomu Sakamoto
Nilson Hideo Okamoto
VILA MORAES
-
Adilson Yoshimatu (PI)
Edson Yamamoto
Edgar Takaki
Marcio Kiyohara